Új jelszó kérése
 

Versenyek

 Félsziget Kupa 2018 eredmények letölthető: (xls)

Félsziget Kupa 2018 eredmények
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Egyesület 5p licensz Kör Idő 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
WU13
1 629 Kálmánchey Lili WU15 17-1350 2 0:36:02 0:16:44 0:19:17
2 628 Pohner Gréta BUI SZSE WU15 5p237491 17-1450 2 0:49:52 0:23:42 0:26:10
3 634 Benedek Luca Balatoni Úszóiskola és Szabadidősport egyesület WU15 18-1564 2 0:57:51 0:57:51 0:00:00
WU15
1 630 Fischer Fanni Hungaro Fondo WU15 2 0:31:17 0:16:24 0:14:52
2 627 Fedor Maja Fedor WU15 16-1321 2 0:31:38 0:16:25 0:15:13
3 631 Kőszegi Bianka KSI.SE WU15 18-1585 2 0:31:47 0:16:25 0:15:22
4 632 Sáry Boglárka KSI.SE WU15 18-1593 2 0:33:45 0:16:28 0:17:16
5 635 Tanács Janka Boglárka Szekszárdi SZKE WU15 2 0:35:03 0:16:46 0:18:17
6 633 Szabó Gréta Adél BUISZSE WU15 2 0:35:17 0:16:41 0:18:36
7 629 Kálmánchey Lili WU15 17-1350 2 0:36:02 0:16:44 0:19:17
8 626 Németh Bettina Tímea Gyömrő VSK WU15 16-1322 2 0:36:48 0:17:09 0:19:39
9 628 Pohner Gréta BUI SZSE WU15 5p237491 17-1450 2 0:49:52 0:23:42 0:26:10
10 634 Benedek Luca Balatoni Úszóiskola és Szabadidősport egyesület WU15 18-1564 2 0:57:51 0:57:51 0:00:00
U13
1 581 Pakot András Gusztáv KTC U13 2 0:31:15 0:16:24 0:14:51
2 589 Hancz Tamás Szenyor SzKSE U13 18-1577 2 0:31:35 0:16:23 0:15:12
3 584 Lernyei Samu Hungaro Fondo U13 2 0:35:47 0:17:21 0:18:25
4 582 Biró Levente Balatoni Úszóiskola és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület U13 17-1414 2 0:35:55 0:16:52 0:19:03
5 583 Fritz Márton Balatoni Úszóiskola és Szabadidő Központ U13 2 0:40:01 0:18:48 0:21:13
6 587 Szabó Balázs Gergely BUISZSE U13 2 0:41:26 0:19:09 0:22:16
7 591 Takács Barnabás U13 2 0:41:47 0:19:39 0:22:08
8 586 Bakos Kristóf Bakony Bike K.E. U13 18-1544 2 0:45:57 0:22:42 0:23:15
DNF 590 Bán Botond Szekszárdi SZKE U13 1 0:19:31
DNF 588 Antal Dániel U13 18-1578 1 0:25:07
585 Falvi Botond Győri Atlétikai Club U13 0
Senior3
1 649 Holló Ferenc Senior3 09-0090 2 0:34:21 0:16:35 0:17:45
2 648 Andristyák József 'Blue Scorpions - Bendzsó Team ' Senior3 09-0033 2 0:36:07 0:17:09 0:18:58
3 647 Tóth László dr Senior3 10-0379 2 0:39:50 0:19:22 0:20:28
4 646 Kuti Géza dr.BátorfiTeam Senior3 09-0196 2 0:54:27 0:26:28 0:27:58
U15
1 378 Magyar Gergő Győri Atlétikai Club U15 12-0529 2 0:44:49 0:22:38 0:21:02 0:01:07
2 371 Fischer Márk Hungaro Fondo U15 2 0:47:22 0:22:39 0:23:19 0:01:23
3 369 Bán Benedek Szekszárdi SZKE U15 2 0:48:43 0:22:38 0:25:04 0:00:59
4 363 Majoros Dávid Kőbányai Torna Club U15 16-1314 2 0:48:47 0:47:45 0:00:00 0:01:02
5 365 Tóth Kurucz Áron Esztergomi Küllőszaggatók KE U15 17-1447 2 0:48:48 0:22:43 0:25:00 0:01:04
6 380 Szegedi Marcell KSI.SE U15 2 0:48:49 0:22:43 0:25:01 0:01:04
7 375 Tóth Márkó Győri Atlétikai Club U15 2 0:48:49 0:22:44 0:25:00 0:01:05
8 368 PÁLL ZSOMBOR KONTENT-DKSI U15 18-1507 2 0:48:53 0:22:43 0:25:01 0:01:08
9 381 Tomka István Sárréti SE Optimit U15 2 0:48:54 0:22:44 0:25:00 0:01:09
10 361 Bús Miklós Tivadar Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpáros Sportegyesület U15 2 0:50:45 0:23:51 0:25:40 0:01:14
11 376 Bojtor Csongor Győri Atlétikai Club U15 2 0:50:45 0:22:44 0:26:44 0:01:16
12 373 Varga Kristóf Hungaro Fondo U15 2 0:50:54 0:23:54 0:25:34 0:01:25
13 364 Molnár Levente U15 14-0828 2 0:51:05 0:23:55 0:25:36 0:01:33
14 370 Szabó Csongor Szekszárdi SZKE U15 2 0:51:08 0:23:55 0:25:34 0:01:38
15 374 Lindmayer Antal Hungaro Fondo U15 2 0:58:17 0:55:31 0:00:00 0:02:46
16 377 Kurczina Milán Győri Atlétikai Club U15 2 1:02:19 0:27:24 0:34:54 0:00:00
17 367 Kovács Ábel U15 1 0:27:22 0:27:22
18 372 Bognár Marcell Hungaro Fondo U15 1 0:33:13 0:33:13
DNF 379 Fehérvári Marcell Imre KSI.SE U15 18-1591 1 0:25:42 0:01:54
DNF 366 Kárpáti Bálint Kőbányai Torna Club U15 1 0:25:59 0:01:44
362 Gulyás Szilveszter Szabadidós U15 13-0769 0
WU17
1 616 KOVÁCS JUDIT KONTENT-DKSI WU17 16-1334 2 0:50:14 0:23:22 0:25:41 0:01:10
2 618 Neubauer Eliza SZINGO-Fehérvár WU17 2 0:50:16 0:23:22 0:25:41 0:01:12
3 612 Bali Sára Salgótarjáni HKE WU17 18-1489 2 0:50:16 0:23:23 0:25:41 0:01:12
4 614 NAGY GRÉTA KONTENT-DKSI WU17 18-1535 2 0:53:30 0:24:35 0:27:15 0:01:39
5 617 Tircsi Andrea KSI.SE WU17 18-1584 2 0:53:34 0:24:34 0:27:15 0:01:43
6 615 SÁGI FANNI LILI KONTENT-DKSI WU17 16-1334 2 0:54:57 0:25:56 0:27:15 0:01:44
7 619 Varga Nóra WU17 2 1:04:29 0:29:37 0:32:40 0:02:11
DNF 611 Solymosi Bianka edzo.info WU17 1 0:07:55
613 Szöllőssy Eszter WU17 0
WSenior
1 293 Polereczky Éva WSenior 2 1:03:38 0:29:40 0:31:24 0:02:33
2 291 Gergely Ildikó WSenior 14-0801 2 1:09:50 0:32:30 0:34:31 0:02:48
3 292 Werstroh Mónika WSenior 5p244798 18-1499 2 1:12:46 0:33:33 0:36:29 0:02:43
Senior2
1 671 Gajdos Tamás Bátorfi-Agria KTK Senior2 2 0:46:29 0:21:59 0:23:21 0:01:09
2 673 dr. Simonyi Ákos Senior2 2 0:46:30 0:21:56 0:23:22 0:01:11
3 666 Labancz István Senior2 09-0066 2 0:46:31 0:21:55 0:23:24 0:01:11
4 660 Hajagos István Veloroom Kecskeméti Első Sor Senior2 2 0:46:40 0:22:13 0:23:08 0:01:18
5 672 Genersich Zoltán Senior2 2 0:46:41 0:21:58 0:23:24 0:01:17
6 668 Gál István József Senior2 13-0761 2 0:46:41 0:21:56 0:23:24 0:01:20
7 665 Papp Zoltán SAC-Karbona Senior2 09-0070 2 0:46:43 0:21:56 0:23:26 0:01:21
8 667 Bauer Attila ZENGŐ SE Senior2 18-1518 2 0:46:51 0:22:13 0:23:10 0:01:27
9 670 Adorján András Senior2 13-0687 2 0:50:12 0:22:17 0:26:22 0:01:32
10 664 Horváth Imre STUBERS BIKE TEAM Senior2 16-1249 2 0:54:47 0:26:19 0:26:38 0:01:48
11 669 Sztruhár József Mátra Biker KHSC Senior2 09-0097 2 0:54:55 0:25:56 0:27:02 0:01:56
12 674 Vass Tibor Senior2 2 0:55:07 0:25:57 0:27:14 0:01:56
13 662 Dr. Nyitray László ELTE-BEAC Polythlon Senior2 16-1234 2 0:55:08 0:25:54 0:27:17 0:01:56
14 661 Benkő István Stubers Bike Race Senior2 16-1271 2 1:00:31 0:29:13 0:29:07 0:02:11
DNF 657 Koren Pál Senior2 5p237507 1 0:34:58 0:02:25
656 Fekete Gábor Senior2 0
Master
1 433 Specziár Viktor Kőbányai Torna Club SE Master 6 2:01:09 0:20:17 0:00:00 0:38:48 0:20:03 0:20:26 0:20:41 0:00:52
2 478 Rákóczi Viktor SZINGO-Fehérvár Master 18-1492 6 2:01:10 0:20:17 0:00:00 0:38:49 0:20:03 0:20:25 0:20:41 0:00:54
3 470 Antal Attila MERIDA CST Road Team Master 11-0405 6 2:01:11 0:20:16 0:00:00 0:38:49 0:20:02 0:20:26 0:20:40 0:00:54
4 489 Macsek Zoltán Sólyom Team Master 16-1204 6 2:01:16 0:20:16 0:00:00 0:38:50 0:20:03 0:20:25 0:20:40 0:00:59
5 481 Németh Roland VKE Nelson Pepperl Fuchs Maxi-Bike Master 18-1600 6 2:01:23 0:20:16 0:00:00 0:38:49 0:20:03 0:20:25 0:20:38 0:01:09
6 467 Rónaszéki IStván MERIDA Marathon team CST Master 6 2:05:50 0:20:18 0:20:07 0:20:40 0:21:14 0:21:44 0:20:49 0:00:54
7 453 NAGY ZOLTÁN KONTENT-DKSI Master 13-0753 6 2:05:51 0:20:17 0:20:07 0:20:41 0:21:13 0:21:43 0:20:51 0:00:56
8 465 Füredi László Zengő SE Master 6 2:05:54 0:20:17 0:20:08 0:20:39 0:21:13 0:21:44 0:20:52 0:00:59
9 441 Takács Péter Mazsola KSE Master 09-0258 6 2:05:56 0:20:15 0:20:10 0:20:39 0:21:13 0:21:44 0:20:51 0:01:00
10 493 Tarcsay Gergely Pannonhalma Stelvio Project Master 6 2:05:57 0:40:26 0:00:00 0:20:39 0:21:14 0:21:44 0:20:51 0:01:01
11 438 Fodor Tamás Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub Master 18-1466 6 2:05:58 0:20:18 0:20:08 0:20:39 0:21:15 0:21:43 0:20:51 0:01:01
12 408 Dr. Kormosói László Master 13-0765 6 2:05:58 0:20:16 0:20:08 0:20:42 0:21:13 0:21:44 0:20:51 0:01:02
13 440 Stodulka Péter Master 15-1052 6 2:06:00 0:20:16 0:20:10 0:20:40 0:21:14 0:21:41 0:20:53 0:01:04
14 497 Szaniszló Attila Master 6 2:06:00 0:20:16 0:20:08 0:20:40 0:21:14 0:21:43 0:20:51 0:01:04
15 463 Hemmert János Zengő SE Master 6 2:06:00 0:20:19 0:19:42 0:21:05 0:21:14 0:21:39 0:20:54 0:01:04
16 464 Keszericze Zsolt Zengő SE Master 6 2:06:00 0:20:18 0:20:06 0:20:39 0:21:15 0:21:43 0:20:52 0:01:04
17 469 Taligás Tamás Delta Speed Wheel SE Master 18-1575 6 2:06:01 0:20:19 0:20:06 0:20:40 0:21:12 0:21:45 0:20:52 0:01:04
18 432 Váradi Krisztián KB Autoteam SE Kiskunhalas Master 17-1344 6 2:06:01 0:20:18 0:20:09 0:20:40 0:21:13 0:21:44 0:20:50 0:01:04
19 491 Csikós-Nagy Zsolt Master 6 2:06:02 0:20:19 0:20:05 0:20:40 0:21:11 0:21:47 0:20:51 0:01:07
20 487 Szücs Fernc TovaFutók Master 6 2:06:03 0:20:19 0:00:00 0:40:48 0:21:13 0:21:44 0:20:52 0:01:06
21 335 dr. Kőrösi Szabolcs Gábor Merida CST Road Team Master 6 2:06:05 0:17:48 0:20:08 0:20:40 0:21:12 0:21:43 0:24:30 0:00:00
22 425 Szalai Gábor Master 17-1413 6 2:06:06 0:20:18 0:20:07 0:20:40 0:21:14 0:21:43 0:20:51 0:01:10
23 486 Krisák István BringAjka KSE Master 18-1568 6 2:06:08 0:20:17 0:20:08 0:20:39 0:21:14 0:21:44 0:20:53 0:01:12
24 457 Rizmajer Antal Master 6 2:06:09 0:20:17 0:20:08 0:20:40 0:21:12 0:21:45 0:20:53 0:01:12
25 431 Forgó Tibor Salgótarjáni HKE Master 09-0052 6 2:06:10 0:20:18 0:20:08 0:20:40 0:21:14 0:21:42 0:20:53 0:01:12
26 473 Máté Tamás Utánpótlás Sportakadémia SE Master 6 2:06:11 0:20:18 0:20:06 0:20:40 0:21:15 0:21:43 0:20:52 0:01:14
27 450 Fagyas Zsolt Green Riders Master 15-1020 6 2:06:11 0:20:18 0:20:08 0:20:37 0:21:15 0:21:44 0:20:51 0:01:14
28 479 Fejes Mihály Green Riders Master 5p242844 13-0603 6 2:06:12 0:20:19 0:20:07 0:20:40 0:21:13 0:21:44 0:20:52 0:01:15
29 419 Varga Elemér Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Master 6 2:06:13 0:20:18 0:20:07 0:20:39 0:21:14 0:21:42 0:20:53 0:01:17
30 445 Paár Vilmos Road Kse Master 18-1539 6 2:06:13 0:20:16 0:20:07 0:20:38 0:21:15 0:21:44 0:20:51 0:01:18
31 494 Majzik Achilles Kecskeméti Első Sor ES Master 6 2:06:13 0:20:16 0:20:06 0:20:42 0:21:15 0:21:44 0:20:52 0:01:16
32 434 Inamori Kojiro Master 17-1459 6 2:06:16 0:20:19 0:20:07 0:20:40 0:21:14 0:21:43 0:20:51 0:01:19
33 404 Pető Tibor Master 17-1392 6 2:06:16 0:40:26 0:00:00 0:20:41 0:21:14 0:21:44 0:20:50 0:01:18
34 422 Kósa Csaba blue scorpions- Filutás Master 11-0452 6 2:06:16 0:20:17 0:20:09 0:20:39 0:21:14 0:21:44 0:20:51 0:01:19
35 443 Gergely Szabolcs Velocitt? Master 16-1252 6 2:06:19 0:20:16 0:20:07 0:20:41 0:21:13 0:21:43 0:20:52 0:01:24
36 426 Zsigmondi Zoltán Master 6 2:06:25 0:20:17 0:20:08 0:20:40 0:21:13 0:21:44 0:20:53 0:01:27
37 428 Csikós Gábor SKSC Master 14-0829 6 2:06:42 0:20:15 0:20:09 0:20:40 0:21:13 0:21:44 0:20:53 0:01:45
38 424 Nagy László Master 14-0964 6 2:07:46 0:20:15 0:20:09 0:20:39 0:21:13 0:21:45 0:20:52 0:02:50
39 412 Bús László Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpáros Sportegyesület Master 6 2:09:21 0:20:19 0:20:07 0:20:40 0:21:13 0:21:44 0:23:28 0:01:47
40 435 Soltész Csaba Master 16-1288 6 2:09:32 0:20:18 0:20:08 0:20:39 0:21:14 0:21:44 0:23:46 0:01:40
41 492 Havas Peter Mugenrace Master 6 2:11:56 0:21:58 0:20:16 0:21:12 0:21:12 0:22:19 0:23:19 0:01:36
42 482 Horvath Richard Master 6 2:14:16 0:20:15 0:21:06 0:22:03 0:21:13 0:23:50 0:24:17 0:01:28
43 495 Imre Krisztián Pannonhalma Stelvio Project Master 6 2:14:36 0:20:18 0:21:03 0:22:02 0:21:14 0:23:50 0:24:30 0:01:35
44 427 Zilahy Tibor FaTe Master 6 2:14:41 0:20:15 0:21:08 0:22:01 0:21:13 0:23:51 0:24:30 0:01:40
45 447 Pintér Attila ViniBike KSE Master 18-1482 6 2:17:04 0:20:16 0:21:05 0:22:02 0:22:59 0:24:33 0:24:27 0:01:38
46 451 Fagyas László Green Riders Master 15-1031 6 2:19:04 0:20:18 0:21:04 0:22:02 0:22:22 0:25:19 0:26:20 0:01:36
47 474 Kiss Balázs Utánpótlás Sportakadémia SE Master 6 2:19:11 0:20:17 0:21:04 0:22:03 0:23:00 0:24:40 0:26:20 0:01:44
48 477 Vendég Róbert SZINGO-Fehérvár Master 6 2:19:31 0:20:17 0:21:06 0:22:02 0:22:22 0:25:19 0:26:20 0:02:03
49 423 Szalai Zoltán egyéni Master 6 2:20:42 0:20:18 0:21:04 0:22:03 0:22:59 0:25:30 0:26:57 0:01:48
50 401 Tihanics Kornél Kecskeméti Első Sor Master 6 2:21:05 0:20:20 0:21:53 0:23:42 0:24:28 0:24:22 0:24:54 0:01:24
51 444 Marik Gyula Master 17-1380 6 2:21:06 0:20:19 0:21:52 0:23:42 0:24:29 0:24:21 0:24:55 0:01:24
52 409 Pap László Master 5p245266 15-1042 6 2:21:11 0:20:19 0:21:54 0:23:41 0:24:29 0:24:21 0:24:54 0:01:29
53 459 Papp Tivadar Szekszárdi SZKE Master 18-1563 6 2:22:10 0:41:49 0:00:00 0:23:03 0:23:22 0:24:48 0:27:10 0:01:54
54 488 Méhész Tamás Merida Maraton Team-CST Master 6 2:23:36 0:20:17 0:21:04 0:22:02 0:24:40 0:26:43 0:26:48 0:01:59
55 455 Béda László Szekszárdi SZKE Master 14-0944 6 2:24:26 0:21:52 0:23:18 0:23:57 0:24:00 0:24:36 0:25:01 0:01:39
56 416 Horváth László M.K.S.E. Master 6 2:24:32 0:21:52 0:23:16 0:24:00 0:24:01 0:24:38 0:25:05 0:01:37
57 430 Endrédi Erhard Aquaform Master 6 2:24:34 0:20:21 0:23:22 0:23:35 0:24:57 0:25:30 0:25:08 0:01:38
58 448 Kmetykó Gábor Road&Ride Szeged Master 16-1272 6 2:24:46 0:21:53 0:22:20 0:24:20 0:24:34 0:24:37 0:25:12 0:01:47
59 472 Szalánczy Csaba Utánpótlás Sportakadémia SE Master 18-1547 6 2:25:08 0:21:52 0:23:17 0:23:59 0:23:59 0:24:39 0:25:34 0:01:45
60 407 Fedor Viktor Fedor Master 16-1250 6 2:25:08 0:22:03 0:23:07 0:23:58 0:24:00 0:24:39 0:25:31 0:01:46
61 471 Pelikán Gábor Master 18-1515 6 2:25:09 0:21:52 0:23:20 0:23:56 0:24:00 0:24:37 0:25:35 0:01:45
62 442 Katona Csaba Master 14-0792 6 2:25:12 0:21:48 0:23:24 0:23:56 0:23:59 0:24:37 0:25:35 0:01:49
63 466 Gulyás Tamás Zengő SE Master 18-1470 6 2:25:14 0:21:53 0:23:18 0:23:58 0:24:00 0:24:38 0:25:34 0:01:50
64 458 Genzler Csaba Szekszárdi SZKE Master 18-1574 6 2:31:49 0:21:54 0:23:18 0:24:37 0:25:44 0:26:33 0:27:42 0:01:58
65 484 Nagy Attila Sólyom Team SE Master 6 2:34:14 0:21:53 0:24:39 0:25:06 0:25:24 0:27:21 0:27:40 0:02:09
66 421 Kovács Lajos Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub Master 5p238255 17-1449 6 2:35:36 0:20:17 0:21:53 0:24:41 0:28:42 0:28:51 0:29:15 0:01:54
67 485 Herceg Zoltán Superior MTB Team Master 18-1601 6 2:36:12 0:22:02 0:24:16 0:25:19 0:24:46 0:27:59 0:29:28 0:02:18
68 460 Nagy József Master 6 2:37:10 0:23:17 0:24:17 0:24:04 0:23:54 0:26:52 0:32:40 0:02:03
69 449 darvas Tamás Master 5p246478 5 2:02:13 0:21:49 0:22:24 0:24:40 0:25:17 0:26:11 0:01:48
70 468 Horváth Zoltán Bakony Bike K.E. Master 14-0938 5 2:02:22 0:22:02 0:23:08 0:23:59 0:25:02 0:26:10 0:01:59
71 500 Vojcsik Viktor Béla Gyömrő Kerékpáros Szakosztály Master 5 2:07:10 0:22:04 0:25:27 0:26:04 0:26:31 0:24:49 0:02:12
72 410 Kozma Szabolcs Master 5 2:09:15 0:23:28 0:26:10 0:25:19 0:25:11 0:27:07 0:01:57
73 452 Bognár Zsolt BUI SZSE Master 18-1473 5 2:20:02 0:23:18 0:26:54 0:26:15 0:29:52 0:31:27 0:02:14
74 446 Kiss Attila Master 17-1372 5 2:41:32 0:27:06 0:28:58 0:30:37 0:33:53 0:37:49 0:03:06
DNF 405 Távoly Péter Speed-way Team Master 18-1498 5 0:20:16 0:21:06 0:22:02 0:25:04 0:28:12 0:02:02
DNF 436 Bezdan Gyorgy Master 15-1021 5 0:26:28 0:28:56 0:26:59 0:27:48 0:02:46
DNF 437 Besenyei György Master 15-1023 5 0:26:27 0:28:56 0:26:59 0:27:47 0:02:48
DNF 496 Bálint Péter KONTENT-DKSI Master 4 0:20:18 0:20:07 0:20:38 0:22:41
DNF 475 Angyalfőldi Richárd Utánpótlás Sportakadémia SE Master 3 0:20:17 0:21:54 0:22:44
DNF 456 Nagy Attila Velocitt? Master 3 0:20:18 0:21:31 0:23:22
DNF 462 Petes Miklós Mátra Biker KHSC Master 11-0457 3 0:22:03 0:23:06 0:23:59
DNF 414 Zele László Blue Scorpions BendzsóTeam Master 13-0587 3 0:20:27 0:32:34 0:34:08
DNF 418 Schmauser József Road Kse Master 16-1297 2 0:20:16 0:22:09
DNF 483 Somogyi László mrcc Master 1 0:22:03
403 Schannnn Frigyes Master 0
406 Pintér József Team Tramontana Master 0
411 Kalocsa Attila Master 16-1307 0
413 léránt gábor Master 5p239249 0
415 Fésüs László Meditech SC Master 16-1246 0
417 Göncző Attila Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpáros S.E. Master 16-1196 0
420 Ehring Björn Freeriderz SE Master 0
429 Horváth Ákos Sólyom Team SE Master 15-1120 0
439 Bako Sebastian BringAss Master 0
476 Palai Rajmund Merida Master 0
480 Bende Péter ZKSE Master 0
U17
1 263 Mészáros Bence KSI.SE U17 18-1583 3 1:01:37 0:19:30 0:20:02 0:21:18 0:00:46
2 247 Sánta Ármin KONTENT-DKSI U17 18-1508 3 1:01:39 0:39:43 0:00:00 0:21:08 0:00:47
3 244 SZIJÁRTÓ ZÉTÉNY KONTENT-DKSI U17 18-1580 3 1:01:39 0:39:42 0:00:00 0:21:09 0:00:48
4 252 Miksa Csobán Hungaro Fondo U17 3 1:01:40 0:19:31 0:20:12 0:21:07 0:00:49
5 257 Bajorfi Ádám Győri Atlétikai Club U17 15-1091 3 1:01:44 0:19:30 0:20:11 0:21:09 0:00:52
6 245 POLYÁK GÁBOR KONTENT-DKSI U17 18-1530 3 1:01:46 0:19:30 0:20:11 0:21:09 0:00:55
7 256 Németh Csanád Győri Atlétikai Club U17 15-1094 3 1:01:51 0:19:29 0:20:14 0:21:08 0:00:59
8 250 Zádori Zalán Szekszárdi SZKE U17 3 1:02:00 0:39:42 0:00:00 0:21:09 0:01:08
9 255 Meglécz Ádám Hungaro Fondo U17 3 1:02:08 0:19:31 0:20:11 0:21:10 0:01:15
10 260 Fábián Zalán KSI.SE U17 18-1603 3 1:02:17 0:19:31 0:20:12 0:21:07 0:01:26
11 261 Muskovits Dávid KSI.SE U17 18-1587 3 1:02:28 0:19:22 0:20:21 0:21:07 0:01:37
12 262 Haines Luca KSI.SE U17 18-1596 3 1:06:26 0:19:31 0:20:56 0:24:20 0:01:37
13 254 Andaházy Bence Hungaro Fondo U17 3 1:07:11 0:19:32 0:22:11 0:23:56 0:01:31
14 267 Vajda Gergő vke-nelson pepperl+fuchs U17 3 1:07:59 0:19:50 0:21:54 0:24:38 0:01:35
15 36 Bagarus Bence Zengő SE U17 3 1:08:02 0:19:31 0:23:11 0:23:59 0:01:20
16 251 Lernyei András Hungaro Fondo U17 3 1:08:36 0:20:48 0:23:21 0:23:08 0:01:17
17 242 Lepold Zoltán Antal Green Riders U17 18-1537 3 1:08:39 0:20:48 0:23:21 0:23:08 0:01:22
18 248 ÁRVAI KRISTÓF KONTENT-DKSI U17 18-1552 3 1:10:32 0:20:49 0:24:35 0:23:45 0:01:22
19 259 Sándor Zalán KSI.SE U17 18-1590 3 1:10:33 0:21:56 0:23:29 0:23:46 0:01:21
20 264 Podlóczki Szabolcs SZINGO-Fehérvár U17 3 1:10:34 0:21:56 0:23:29 0:23:45 0:01:22
21 266 Falvi Botond Győri Atlétikai Club U17 3 1:10:42 0:20:48 0:23:20 0:24:56 0:01:36
22 265 Budaházi Bence Postás SE U17 3 1:28:23 0:22:52 0:25:34 0:37:38 0:02:17
23 258 Horváth Dávid Győri Atlétikai Club U17 3 1:38:58 0:20:47 0:26:56 0:24:41 0:26:33
DNF 253 Krekács Barna Hungaro Fondo U17 1 1:01:04
241 Nagy Benedek EKKE U17 0
243 PETŐ DÁNIEL KONTENT-DKSI U17 18-1508 0
246 Kapcsa Ákos KONTENT-DKSI U17 18-1508 0
249 Forró Lajos Szekszárdi SZKE U17 0
WMaster
1 331 Benczés Krisztina Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. WMaster 13-0580 4 1:34:24 0:21:56 0:23:28 0:23:46 0:23:52 0:01:19
2 332 Lénárd Henrietta Zengő SE WMaster 18-1572 4 1:39:11 0:22:51 0:24:50 0:24:45 0:25:12 0:01:30
3 328 Bordás Eszter NutriXXion WMaster 4 1:39:15 0:22:51 0:24:50 0:24:45 0:25:12 0:01:36
4 330 Budai Katalin Biondo Bike Club WMaster 17-1435 4 1:39:17 0:22:52 0:24:49 0:24:47 0:25:11 0:01:37
5 337 Tancsa Judit Szekszárdi SZKE WMaster 4 1:39:29 0:22:53 0:24:49 0:24:46 0:25:11 0:01:48
6 336 Sákovics Andrea SZINGO-Fehérvár WMaster 4 1:53:45 0:23:15 0:25:54 0:29:21 0:33:06 0:02:07
7 334 Kovács Erzsébet Balatoni Úszóiskola és Szabadidősport egyesület WMaster 18-1565 4 2:04:23 0:29:36 0:30:42 0:30:57 0:30:55 0:02:11
329 Román Szilvia Green Riders SE WMaster 16-1244 0
333 Imre-Horváth Zsuzsanna Bakony Bike K.E. WMaster 14-0928 0
WU19
1 350 Honos Csenge KSI.SE WU19 15-1163 4 1:23:14 0:19:30 0:20:14 0:21:12 0:21:13 0:01:04
2 348 KOVÁCS PETRA KONTENT-DKSI WU19 15-1092 4 1:34:14 0:21:55 0:23:29 0:23:47 0:23:53 0:01:08
3 352 Hideg Nóra SZINGO-Fehérvár WU19 4 1:34:14 0:21:55 0:23:29 0:23:46 0:23:54 0:01:09
4 349 Bajorfi Eszter Győri Atlétikai Club WU19 4 1:34:18 0:21:56 0:23:28 0:23:47 0:23:53 0:01:13
5 351 Kovács Vivien KSI.SE WU19 18-1589 4 1:34:24 0:21:55 0:23:30 0:23:46 0:23:53 0:01:18
6 347 Fördős Kata Barbara Cube_csömör WU19 4 1:34:35 0:21:56 0:23:26 0:23:47 0:23:54 0:01:30
7 346 Károlyi Natália SKSC WU19 1 0:22:51 0:22:51
Senior1
1 547 Balogh Lajos Sólyom Team SE Senior1 13-0731 4 1:23:06 0:19:30 0:20:14 0:21:12 0:21:12 0:00:55
2 553 Balás Attila Zengő SE Senior1 17-1451 4 1:23:06 0:19:30 0:20:13 0:21:11 0:21:14 0:00:56
3 552 Takács Ferenc Zengő SE Senior1 4 1:23:06 0:19:32 0:20:12 0:21:12 0:21:12 0:00:56
4 558 Babos Tibor Szerpentin KE Senior1 15-1188 4 1:23:14 0:19:30 0:20:13 0:21:10 0:21:14 0:01:04
5 565 Bakos András Bakony Bike Pétfurdő Senior1 09-0182 4 1:23:16 0:39:44 0:00:00 0:20:34 0:21:49 0:01:06
6 533 Benedek István BALATON PARTY KE Senior1 4 1:23:22 0:19:31 0:20:12 0:21:12 0:21:13 0:01:13
7 563 DR BALSAI TAMÁS67 velocitta Senior1 4 1:23:27 0:19:30 0:20:13 0:21:11 0:21:14 0:01:17
8 554 Gall Anthony Bakony Bike K.E. Senior1 15-1047 4 1:29:08 0:19:31 0:21:44 0:22:46 0:23:52 0:01:13
9 541 Szelestei Péter Mazsola KSE Senior1 5p238544 15-1085 4 1:29:17 0:19:32 0:21:42 0:22:47 0:23:53 0:01:21
10 568 Nagy Tibor pápai bicos Senior1 4 1:29:17 0:19:29 0:21:45 0:22:47 0:23:51 0:01:24
11 534 Kondor Péter SKSC Senior1 17-1375 4 1:30:15 0:19:50 0:21:26 0:22:46 0:24:31 0:01:41
12 535 Dusa Gábor Negyven plusz Senior1 17-1376 4 1:31:50 0:20:03 0:23:52 0:23:22 0:23:08 0:01:24
13 567 Hegymegi István Senior1 4 1:32:04 0:19:31 0:24:38 0:23:09 0:23:20 0:01:24
14 556 Ormánközy Zoltán SZINGO-Fehérvár Senior1 4 1:34:17 0:21:57 0:23:29 0:23:46 0:23:52 0:01:11
15 548 Kardos Tibor 480 Fit Boys Cycling Senior1 16-1267 4 1:34:21 0:21:55 0:23:29 0:23:47 0:23:53 0:01:16
16 580 Lehel László Fonyód Senior1 4 1:34:23 0:21:56 0:23:29 0:23:45 0:23:53 0:01:18
17 546 Kispál Csaba Senior1 4 1:34:28 0:21:53 0:23:30 0:23:45 0:23:55 0:01:22
18 544 Bernáth Zoltán Green Riders Senior1 13-0752 4 1:34:33 0:21:55 0:23:30 0:23:47 0:23:52 0:01:28
19 540 Gelencsér Ferenc Superior MTB Team Senior1 5p236860 17-1371 4 1:34:36 0:21:53 0:23:31 0:47:39 0:00:00 0:01:31
20 569 Smithing Michael Blue Well Team Senior1 4 1:35:38 0:21:55 0:23:30 0:23:46 0:24:46 0:01:40
21 550 Pichner József VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Senior1 18-1477 4 1:38:00 0:22:29 0:24:06 0:24:37 0:25:19 0:01:27
22 551 Lénárd Béla Zengő SE Senior1 18-1579 4 1:39:13 0:23:12 0:24:33 0:24:43 0:25:11 0:01:32
23 531 Tóth Róbert Senior1 4 1:39:28 0:22:53 0:24:51 0:24:45 0:25:12 0:01:45
24 545 Balázs Tibor Szekszárdi SZKE Senior1 14-1002 4 1:39:32 0:22:53 0:24:49 0:24:46 0:25:11 0:01:51
25 532 Budai Sándor Gyömrő VSK Senior1 18-1471 4 1:39:43 0:22:51 0:24:50 0:24:47 0:25:13 0:02:01
26 537 Héregi Péter Brigetio KSE Senior1 17-1412 4 1:40:34 0:22:52 0:24:50 0:24:47 0:25:16 0:02:46
27 543 Szabó Péter Green Riders Senior1 17-1346 4 1:43:40 0:22:52 0:24:53 0:27:10 0:26:41 0:02:02
28 549 Papa Gaetano KONTENT-DKSI Senior1 4 1:50:46 0:19:30 0:20:13 0:23:54 0:22:08 0:24:59
29 566 Kereki Zsolt Senior1 4 1:51:55 0:25:53 0:27:30 0:28:06 0:28:25 0:01:59
30 555 Berkes Lajos Bakony Bike K.E. Senior1 09-0106 4 1:54:34 0:26:31 0:28:06 0:27:47 0:29:28 0:02:40
31 562 Varga József Senior1 4 1:59:21 0:26:34 0:28:58 0:30:15 0:31:00 0:02:33
32 559 Takács László Szenyor SzKSE Senior1 11-0448 4 2:04:31 0:29:35 0:29:12 0:31:29 0:31:46 0:02:27
33 561 Dér Zoltán Senior1 17-1343 4 1:28:33 0:26:34 0:30:00 0:29:30 0:02:28
536 Galba Attila Pannonhalma Stelvio Projekt Senior1 4
538 Ecsedi Péter ASE Kerékpár Senior1 09-0071 4
539 Siklósi Péter Alumni Scholarum Piarum Senior1 10-0388 4
542 Molnár Mihály Senior1 5p239916 4
557 Sebestyén László SZINGO-Fehérvár Senior1 4
560 Michael Smithing Blue Well Senior1 4
WElite 4
1 316 Szabó Zsófia DeGaVi Tipográfia Ladies WElite 4 1:23:06 0:19:30 0:20:12 0:21:12 0:21:14 0:00:56
2 308 Bajorfi Tímea Győri Atlétikai Club WElite 4 1:23:14 0:19:31 0:20:12 0:21:12 0:21:13 0:01:03
3 309 ARANY GITTA KONTENT-DKSI WElite 18-1581 4 1:27:42 0:19:31 0:20:54 0:23:00 0:22:31 0:01:44
4 312 Péteri Niké SZINGO-Fehérvár WElite 4 1:29:09 0:19:31 0:20:56 0:23:34 0:23:52 0:01:13
5 304 Marton Orsolya Biondo Bike Club WElite 14-0929 4 1:29:10 0:19:31 0:20:55 0:23:11 0:24:16 0:01:14
6 317 Schmidel Regina Focus team hungary WElite 4 1:29:20 0:19:31 0:20:56 0:23:11 0:24:16 0:01:24
7 305 Matuz Etelka FTC WElite 16-1218 4 1:32:04 0:20:48 0:23:21 0:23:09 0:23:21 0:01:23
8 311 Karl Bianka Leticia KSI.SE WElite 18-1588 4 1:34:13 0:20:49 0:24:36 0:23:46 0:25:01 0:00:00
9 318 Fuchs Dóra Budaörsi TK WElite 5p242774 4 1:34:20 0:21:44 0:23:39 0:23:45 0:23:54 0:01:16
10 313 Temela Eszter SZINGO-Fehérvár WElite 4 1:34:23 0:20:49 0:24:34 0:23:46 0:23:53 0:01:18
11 315 Kovács Kinga WElite 17-1444 4 1:34:29 0:21:57 0:23:28 0:23:46 0:23:53 0:01:23
12 303 Horváth Adél Dr.Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. WElite 17-1370 4 1:34:29 0:21:55 0:23:29 0:23:47 0:23:53 0:01:24
13 319 Ányos Szilvia BUI SZSE WElite 4 1:39:00 0:22:53 0:24:50 0:24:45 0:25:03 0:01:27
14 306 Ábel Melinda Biondo Bike Club WElite 18-1478 4 1:39:08 0:22:51 0:24:51 0:24:42 0:25:14 0:01:28
15 320 Fail Boglárka BRIGETIO KSE WElite 17-1358 4 1:39:11 0:22:52 0:24:49 0:24:46 0:25:11 0:01:30
16 301 Horváth Gréta ASE Kerékpár WElite 16-1296 4 1:39:31 0:23:43 0:24:08 0:24:39 0:25:12 0:01:47
DNF 302 Szabó Adrienn Team FaTe WElite 18-1529 2 0:21:55 0:25:03
DNF 307 CSEFKÓ HELGA KONTENT-DKSI WElite 18-1548 2 0:24:04 0:29:30
314 Nagy Noémi SZINGO-Fehérvár WElite 0
U19
1 207 MÉSZÁROS ÁBEL KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1093 9 2:50:09 0:18:10 0:19:11 0:18:12 0:19:06 0:18:52 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:33 0:19:07 0:00:58
2 217 Tomka Boáz Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. U19 9 2:50:12 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:18:11 0:19:06 0:18:53 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:01
3 211 Schneider Sebestyén Szekszárdi SZKE U19 9 2:50:15 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:09 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:58:04 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
4 204 Sipos Máté DKSI Debreceni Kerékpáros Sport és Szabadidős Ifjúsági Egyesület U19 9 2:50:23 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:11 0:19:04 0:18:42 0:19:09 0:18:58 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:11
5 224 Lepold Sámuel Green Riders U19 9 2:50:26 0:18:16 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:36 0:19:20 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:13
6 205 Monostori Samu BringAjka KSE U19 16-1227 9 2:50:27 0:18:11 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:05 0:18:53 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:33 0:19:07 0:01:15
7 223 Goher Mihály Piroska Kecskeméti Első Sor U19 9 2:50:30 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:12 0:19:05 0:18:51 0:18:59 0:18:59 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:17
8 216 Bagi László Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. U19 9 2:58:54 0:18:14 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:57 0:19:00 0:21:53 0:24:02 0:01:25
9 225 Igaz Bátor Kecskeméti Első Sor ES U19 9 3:10:19 0:18:13 0:19:08 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:38:23 0:00:00 0:21:39 0:26:55 0:26:47 0:01:51
10 214 Füri Marcell János KSI.SE U19 9 3:15:22 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:06 0:20:17 0:23:32 0:24:42 0:24:44 0:26:06 0:01:18
11 208 Varga Bálint KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1055 9 3:15:26 0:18:15 0:19:10 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:20:18 0:23:26 0:24:42 0:24:45 0:26:06 0:01:22
12 212 Meglécz Máté Hungaro Fondo U19 8 2:59:21 0:18:12 0:19:11 0:18:13 0:23:45 0:23:30 0:23:16 0:23:10 0:30:01 0:00:00
13 218 Koleszár Olivér Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S. E. U19 8 3:01:12 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:18:54 0:23:03 0:23:30 0:25:17 0:25:22 0:25:43 0:01:55
14 221 Paulusz Martin SZINGO-Fehérvár U19 8 3:01:38 0:18:14 0:19:09 0:18:54 0:23:02 0:23:31 0:25:16 0:25:23 0:26:26 0:01:38
15 220 Endrődi Csaba SZINGO-Fehérvár U19 8 3:01:47 0:19:27 0:21:19 0:21:46 0:22:12 0:22:55 0:22:50 0:22:59 0:26:27 0:01:46
16 203 Madarász Áron Brigetio KSE U19 17-1432 8 3:06:40 0:19:28 0:21:21 0:21:44 0:22:15 0:22:54 0:22:52 0:26:20 0:27:46 0:01:57
17 202 Ifj.Héregi Péter Brigetio KSE U19 17-1364 8 3:17:13 0:19:27 0:21:21 0:21:44 0:22:15 0:22:53 0:25:40 0:31:14 0:30:25 0:02:08
18 201 Darányi Máté Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei U19 14-1005 7 2:54:29 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:20:17 0:22:36 0:26:51 0:27:42 0:37:17 0:02:18
DNF 210 Genzler Tamás Szekszárdi SZKE U19 6 0:18:13 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:22:25 0:26:47
DNF 219 Simon Csanád Superior team Sopron U19 6 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:20:18 0:26:54 0:27:54 0:29:05 0:29:16
DNF 213 Póda Zsombor Győri Atlétikai Club U19 5 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:19:33
DNF 215 Forray András KSI.SE U19 18-1598 3 0:18:11 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:07
DNF 206 Árvai Krisztián KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1055 3 0:18:10 0:19:13 0:20:19 0:22:35
DNF 209 BOGNÁR ÁBEL KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1055 3 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:20:00 0:22:55
222 Galambos Lajos Brigetio KSE U19 0
Elite1
1 48 Sasvári Dániel Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite1 15-1033 9 2:49:10 0:18:13 0:37:20 0:00:00 0:19:05 0:18:52 0:18:38 0:18:54 0:18:14 0:18:30 0:01:20
2 13 Gérnyi Balázs Superior MTB Team Elite1 14-0835 9 2:50:06 0:37:22 0:00:00 0:18:09 0:19:05 0:18:52 0:18:40 0:19:16 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:00:55
3 34 Tomka János Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Elite1 9 2:50:11 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:08 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:00:59
4 60 László Attila Kőbánya Cycling Team Elite1 9 2:50:12 0:18:10 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:05 0:18:52 0:18:38 0:19:20 0:18:33 0:19:00 0:01:08
5 24 Gönczy Gergő KONTENT-DKSI Elite1 13-0753 9 2:50:13 0:18:09 0:19:12 0:18:09 0:19:06 0:18:53 0:18:39 0:19:18 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:03
6 28 Szilágyi Tamás Kaposvári Kerékpáros Klub SE Elite1 18-1561 9 2:50:14 0:18:11 0:19:11 0:18:11 0:19:03 0:18:52 0:18:35 0:37:56 0:00:00 0:19:09 0:01:02
7 39 Püspöki Dániel Zengő SE Elite1 9 2:50:15 0:18:11 0:19:11 0:18:11 0:19:05 0:18:53 0:18:36 0:19:18 0:18:36 0:19:07 0:01:03
8 12 Urbán Jakab Kőbányai Torna Club Elite1 9 2:50:18 0:18:12 0:19:07 0:18:15 0:19:06 0:18:51 0:18:35 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:08 0:01:06
9 44 Király Levente Pavé Cycling Academy Elite1 17-1341 9 2:50:20 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:09 0:19:09 0:18:50 0:18:38 0:19:18 0:18:34 0:19:00 0:01:16
10 51 Varga Bálint PCCC Elite1 9 2:50:21 0:18:09 0:37:23 0:00:00 0:19:06 0:18:52 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:09
11 32 Giricz László Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Elite1 9 2:50:21 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:09
12 3 Kuba Ronald OKR Cycles Elite1 9 2:50:22 0:18:09 0:19:15 0:18:06 0:19:05 0:18:53 0:18:41 0:19:07 0:18:47 0:19:06 0:01:09
13 22 Révfalusi Balázs Trek Se Elite1 18-1558 9 2:50:24 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:37:55 0:00:00 0:19:07 0:01:12
14 26 Nagy Tomas Brigetio KSE Elite1 13-0716 9 2:50:26 0:18:14 0:19:05 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:47 0:18:37 0:19:21 0:18:35 0:19:07 0:01:13
15 15 Nádasdi Máté Elite1 16-1216 9 2:50:28 0:18:15 0:19:07 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:52 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:15
16 17 Blagoescu Adrian CSUVT Elite1 9 2:50:30 0:18:11 0:19:09 0:37:18 0:00:00 0:18:50 0:38:00 0:00:00 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:17
17 41 Hartmann József Zengő SE Elite1 9 2:50:31 0:18:11 0:19:11 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:32 0:19:09 0:01:19
18 47 Balogh András Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite1 18-1511 9 2:50:38 0:18:13 0:19:06 0:18:12 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:21 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:26
19 20 Babaita Mihai CSUVT Elite1 9 2:50:48 0:18:11 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:09 0:18:51 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:33 0:19:06 0:01:37
20 62 Istlstekker Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team Elite1 9 2:51:02 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:09 0:19:08 0:18:41 0:18:48 0:19:18 0:18:35 0:19:06 0:01:50
21 23 Fegyveres Máté KONTENT-DKSI Elite1 13-0753 9 2:51:15 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:08 0:19:07 0:18:52 0:18:37 0:19:21 0:18:34 0:19:05 0:02:03
22 42 Durucz Miklós Pavé Elite1 9 2:52:32 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:20 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:03:20
23 59 Albert László Ádám BSS Oil Elite1 9 2:59:52 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:21:52 0:24:08 0:02:20
24 64 Kis Lehel Elite1 9 3:01:58 0:18:26 0:19:07 0:18:12 0:19:06 0:18:51 0:19:08 0:21:57 0:22:07 0:23:34 0:01:25
25 8 Sándor Tamás Elite1 10-0383 9 3:04:03 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:11 0:19:06 0:18:50 0:19:31 0:21:39 0:22:25 0:25:15 0:01:38
26 5 Ernest Szigl Elite1 9 3:05:48 0:18:11 0:19:12 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:38:21 0:00:00 0:21:41 0:23:22 0:25:50 0:01:49
27 52 Szarka Dávid SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite1 9 3:07:15 0:18:13 0:37:22 0:00:00 0:19:07 0:18:50 0:19:32 0:21:38 0:24:15 0:26:15 0:01:58
28 33 Tomka Joel Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Elite1 9 3:11:09 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:37:17 0:00:00 0:18:51 0:19:32 0:21:38 0:24:15 0:30:05 0:02:02
29 6 Darányi Bence Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Elite1 14-0992 9 3:15:36 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:18:09 0:19:09 0:20:30 0:23:14 0:24:43 0:24:47 0:26:04 0:01:32
30 45 dr. Kurilla Bence Dr. Bátorfi-Agria KTK Elite1 9 3:15:38 0:18:15 0:19:08 0:18:12 0:19:07 0:19:50 0:23:56 0:24:39 0:24:48 0:26:03 0:01:34
31 55 Csepregi Péter Team FaTe Elite1 9 3:15:42 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:20:29 0:23:17 0:24:41 0:24:47 0:26:04 0:01:37
32 50 Kresák Benjámin Dr. Bátorfi-Agria ktk Elite1 9 3:17:13 0:18:11 0:19:13 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:21:55 0:27:15 0:25:14 0:27:02 0:02:09
33 7 Dolezsai Balázs VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team Elite1 9 3:17:49 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:20:19 0:22:32 0:22:35 0:23:16 0:23:10 0:23:13 0:23:39 0:01:35
34 14 Kovács Gábor KAKK Elite1 17-1458 9 3:17:49 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:18:11 0:19:57 0:24:12 0:24:02 0:24:29 0:24:01 0:23:52 0:01:36
35 65 Golasz kisztián Elite1 8 2:59:02 0:20:12 0:20:48 0:21:44 0:22:14 0:22:53 0:22:52 0:22:59 0:23:56 0:01:22
36 31 Valkó András Szekszárdi SZKE Elite1 18-1566 8 2:59:21 0:18:14 0:20:38 0:23:41 0:22:13 0:22:53 0:22:53 0:22:58 0:23:56 0:01:51
37 18 Bacalov Sergiu CSUVT Elite1 8 3:15:45 0:21:29 0:22:23 0:22:31 0:23:40 0:24:59 0:25:53 0:27:02 0:26:05 0:01:40
38 25 Gregor Zoltán Brigetio KSE Elite1 8 3:17:13 0:21:29 0:22:24 0:22:28 0:23:39 0:23:03 0:27:38 0:26:43 0:27:36 0:02:09
39 54 Krejter Bence1 Superiot team Sopron Elite1 7 3:04:11 0:22:28 0:24:21 0:24:39 0:25:26 0:27:22 0:28:20 0:29:30 0:02:01
40 56 Boda Gábor Kecskeméti Első Sor ES Elite1 7 3:06:04 0:20:01 0:22:13 0:25:26 0:27:59 0:28:54 0:29:45 0:29:22 0:02:20
DNF 27 Seres Gábor Pedal & Caffé Elite1 8 0:18:11 0:19:13 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:19:31 0:21:38 0:22:25 0:01:51
DNF 46 Lippai Marcell Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite1 16-1303 7 0:18:15 0:19:04 0:18:13 0:19:05 0:18:52 0:18:37 0:21:52 0:19:18
DNF 4 Hornung András VKE-Nelson Pepperl&Fuchs MTB Team Elite1 7 0:19:28 0:21:18 0:21:46 0:22:15 0:26:35 0:26:13 0:27:44 0:02:08
DNF 19 Caragel Robert CSUVT Elite1 6 0:21:28 0:22:23 0:22:31 0:23:40 0:24:58 0:25:52 0:34:13
DNF 40 Dr. Bozsik Bence Zengő SE Elite1 5 0:18:11 0:19:12 0:18:11 0:19:06 0:18:51 0:20:07
DNF 63 Czéh Balázs Kőbánya Cycling Team Elite1 5 0:18:10 0:19:11 0:18:13 0:19:04 0:18:54 0:20:54
DNF 16 Chepetan Emil CSUVT Elite1 5 0:18:10 0:19:10 0:18:11 0:19:59 0:23:25 0:27:10
DNF 37 Bodzán Károly Olivér Zengő SE Elite1 18-1571 5 0:19:23 0:22:52 0:21:51 0:22:07 0:23:04 0:24:42
DNF 58 Velkei Tamás Elite1 5 0:21:29 0:22:23 0:22:31 0:23:40 0:26:12 0:30:15
DNF 10 Baranyai György FTC Elite1 16-1199 4 0:18:15 0:20:37 0:22:07 0:23:04 0:01:57
DNF 49 Helt Marcell Utánpótlás Sportakadémia SE Elite1 18-1551 4 0:19:46 0:22:27 0:24:10 0:31:37 0:03:09
DNF 53 Hugauf Marcell Fillari Team Budaörs Elite1 18-1469 4 0:18:14 0:19:11 0:23:34 0:25:13 0:28:13
DNF 61 Kiss Dániel Elite1 4 0:19:27 0:22:45 0:23:50 0:26:38 0:28:15
DNF 2 Martin Mathieu BME Cycling Elite1 18-1504 4 0:20:01 0:22:13 0:21:53 0:25:04 0:50:57
DNF 57 Hakk Bence Béla Kecskeméti Első Sor ES Elite1 3 0:18:12 0:19:12 0:18:08 0:19:08
DNF 11 Szvatkó Péter ViniBike KSE Elite1 18-1483 3 0:21:28 0:23:38 0:25:14 0:24:52
DNF 29 Nagy András Győri Atlétikai Club Elite1 2 0:21:27 0:24:39 0:27:39
DNF 35 Balla Tam?s Elite1 2 0:23:09 0:24:58 0:26:57
DNF 38 Balassa Péter Zengő SE Elite1 1 3:42:55
1 Hugauf Marcell Fillari Team Budaörs Elite1 18-1469 0
9 Velkei Tamás Elite1 0
21 Stark Péter Bence Elite1 17-1378 0
30 Horváth Gergő Pannonhalma Stelvio Project Elite1 0
43 Voros Vince Zengo SE Elite1 0
66 Sólymosi Balázs István Elite1 0
Elite2
1 160 Rónaszéki Balázs Elite2 9 2:50:09 0:37:34 0:00:00 0:18:11 0:19:04 0:18:53 0:18:37 0:19:20 0:18:33 0:19:06 0:00:48
2 140 Mészáros Zoltán Bakony Bike K.E. Elite2 12-0536 9 2:50:16 0:18:14 0:19:07 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:17 0:18:34 0:19:00 0:01:12
3 161 Hattyár Dániel Soproni Elite2 9 2:50:17 0:18:25 0:19:07 0:56:10 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:18:39 0:19:18 0:37:41 0:00:00 0:00:53
4 163 Petruk Zoltán Elite2 9 2:50:19 0:18:24 0:37:22 0:00:00 0:19:04 0:18:53 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:35 0:19:05 0:00:56
5 133 Soltész Péter Elite2 18-1573 9 2:50:27 0:37:18 0:00:00 0:18:15 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:18:36 0:19:19 0:18:32 0:20:23 0:00:00
6 118 dr. Kovács Kristóf KTC Elite2 9 2:50:27 0:18:14 0:19:06 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:19:20 0:18:35 0:19:06 0:01:14
7 124 Varga Szabolcs Saxum KSC Elite2 15-1119 9 2:50:29 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:37:17 0:00:00 0:18:51 0:18:35 0:19:21 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:16
8 101 Kutács Zsolt Pannonhalma stelvió project Elite2 09-0032 9 2:50:30 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:18:13 0:19:07 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:35 0:19:05 0:01:18
9 136 Szőke Zoltán Salgótarjáni HKE Elite2 18-1509 9 2:50:30 0:18:15 0:37:20 0:00:00 0:56:56 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:18:59 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:17
10 143 Németh Zsolt Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite2 18-1510 9 2:50:55 0:18:11 0:19:08 0:18:16 0:19:04 0:18:53 0:18:36 0:19:18 0:18:33 0:19:10 0:01:41
11 139 Csomor Zoltán Zengő SE Elite2 9 2:51:25 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:18 0:18:35 0:19:42 0:01:38
12 144 Sáska Zoltán Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite2 13-0597 9 2:54:13 0:18:10 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:07 0:18:49 0:18:39 0:19:19 0:18:35 0:22:16 0:01:51
13 114 Petró Károly ASE Kerékpár Elite2 10-0329 9 2:56:51 0:18:08 0:19:16 0:18:10 0:19:05 0:18:54 0:18:55 0:19:01 0:19:38 0:23:42 0:01:56
14 131 Gregó Zoltán Pavé Cycling Academy Elite2 9 3:06:32 0:18:14 0:19:09 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:18:50 0:18:59 0:22:12 0:24:16 0:25:36 0:01:55
15 162 Steig Gábor Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S. E. Elite2 9 3:06:37 0:18:27 0:19:04 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:49 0:19:32 0:21:38 0:24:14 0:25:37 0:01:50
16 111 Ottovay István Sun City Riders Elite2 9 3:11:52 0:18:16 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:20:12 0:23:50 0:25:42 0:26:29 0:02:01
17 153 Nyikus Norbert Elite2 9 3:17:50 0:18:12 0:19:11 0:20:19 0:22:35 0:22:34 0:23:14 0:23:11 0:23:12 0:23:39 0:01:36
18 159 Soos András Elite2 9 3:17:50 0:18:25 0:19:10 0:19:14 0:23:38 0:22:35 0:23:15 0:23:10 0:23:14 0:23:38 0:01:26
19 112 Mészáros Szabolcs Elite2 18-1513 9 3:22:53 0:18:13 0:19:09 0:20:19 0:22:35 0:22:34 0:23:17 0:23:11 0:24:37 0:26:44 0:02:10
20 141 Zsombok Imre Bakony Bike K.E. Elite2 18-1559 9 3:29:26 0:20:00 0:22:13 0:21:53 0:22:03 0:23:06 0:23:22 0:24:08 0:24:58 0:25:46 0:01:52
21 128 Ráksi Mihály Sólyom Team SE Elite2 16-1237 9 3:32:59 0:20:02 0:22:10 0:21:53 0:22:06 0:23:06 0:23:21 0:24:13 0:26:59 0:27:15 0:01:49
22 110 Szász Attila Zalaszám Informatika Elite2 8 2:51:16 0:18:11 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:06 0:24:17 0:22:55 0:23:33 0:23:45 0:02:02
23 150 Arany Gábor SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite2 8 2:51:17 0:18:14 0:37:21 0:00:00 0:19:07 0:18:50 0:21:59 0:25:23 0:26:01 0:04:18
24 123 Horváth Zsolt ViniBike KSE Elite2 18-1486 8 2:58:57 0:19:59 0:20:48 0:21:44 0:22:13 0:22:54 0:22:51 0:22:59 0:23:55 0:01:29
25 106 Hricz András Sólyom Team SE Elite2 5p2382030 14-0898 8 2:59:01 0:18:14 0:20:37 0:22:07 0:22:53 0:23:47 0:22:51 0:23:00 0:23:54 0:01:33
26 108 Egervari Gergely Pannonhalma Stelvio Project Elite2 18-1500 8 2:59:01 0:19:28 0:21:18 0:21:46 0:22:13 0:22:54 0:22:50 0:23:00 0:23:56 0:01:32
27 127 Tóth Tamás Pedal&Caffé Elite2 8 2:59:06 0:18:15 0:20:36 0:22:08 0:22:52 0:23:47 0:22:52 0:23:00 0:23:54 0:01:37
28 146 Ujj-Mészáros Tamás Elite2 8 2:59:06 0:19:23 0:21:24 0:21:44 0:22:13 0:22:55 0:22:51 0:22:58 0:23:55 0:01:38
29 157 Hatvani Róbert G. Sólyom Team SE Elite2 8 3:11:39 0:21:06 0:22:47 0:22:29 0:23:40 0:23:03 0:24:51 0:25:31 0:26:21 0:01:48
30 145 Moran-Villota Tibor Segundó Superior Team Sopron Elite2 8 3:11:43 0:20:01 0:22:13 0:21:50 0:22:04 0:23:06 0:24:50 0:28:47 0:26:54 0:01:53
31 119 Szirmai Ádám Elite2 5p236974 17-1441 8 3:17:13 0:20:02 0:22:10 0:21:55 0:23:42 0:25:42 0:27:07 0:26:44 0:27:46 0:01:59
32 109 Tóth Bálint Pál SKSC Elite2 8 3:23:36 0:21:05 0:22:45 0:22:31 0:23:41 0:24:58 0:27:03 0:28:36 0:30:26 0:02:26
33 120 Rózsa Péter MediConcept-Previfitt SE Elite2 15-1106 8 3:24:39 0:21:29 0:22:24 0:22:29 0:23:38 0:25:01 0:27:02 0:28:39 0:31:04 0:02:49
34 135 Takács dr. Ádám K3SE Elite2 17-1390 7 2:51:20 0:20:00 0:21:22 0:22:42 0:22:06 0:23:04 0:23:22 0:24:48 0:13:50
35 148 Nagyistók Tibor Elite2 7 2:52:15 0:21:06 0:22:48 0:22:28 0:23:41 0:24:57 0:27:03 0:27:54 0:02:14
36 115 Bugledits Mihály Virsligumisok Elite2 7 3:04:36 0:19:28 0:21:20 0:21:44 0:24:18 0:29:27 0:33:08 0:32:44 0:02:25
DNF 104 Bokor Attila Sólyom Team SE Elite2 5p231868 15-1078 8 0:18:13 0:19:09 0:18:09 0:19:06 0:18:52 0:19:13 0:21:55 0:22:28 0:01:51
DNF 129 Petrache Marius CSUVT Elite2 8 0:18:10 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:06 0:21:17 0:16:23 0:19:14 0:18:38 0:19:09
DNF 132 Salamon László Szekszárdi SZKE Elite2 17-1461 7 0:18:13 0:19:11 0:18:11 0:19:06 0:20:19 0:23:27 0:08:31
DNF 121 Lukoviczki András Elite2 18-1541 7 0:18:14 0:19:08 0:18:11 0:19:09 0:18:51 0:18:36 0:21:49
DNF 158 Okányi Szabolcs Elite2 7 0:19:28 0:21:19 0:21:46 0:22:15 0:22:52 0:22:51 0:25:06
DNF 103 Lévai Lóránt Sólyom Team SE Elite2 17-1448 7 0:21:27 0:23:57 0:25:06 0:26:27 0:33:35 0:26:17 0:02:07
DNF 149 Nagy László Elanders Hungary Kft. Elite2 6 0:23:08 0:24:58 0:25:40 0:26:05 0:26:17 0:27:38
DNF 154 Nagy Máté Elite2 6 0:21:29 0:24:13 0:26:48 0:27:18 0:28:21 0:28:20
DNF 130 Bradák Péter Green Riders Elite2 18-1536 5 0:21:29 0:22:25 0:22:29 0:23:39 0:25:38
DNF 102 Dékány Géza GsportZóna Szeged Elite2 4 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:20:02 0:22:50
DNF 138 Ónodi József FEMAT ZKSE Elite2 4 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:20:17 0:22:36
DNF 126 Dr. Bánki László HUCSI TEAM Elite2 5p244527 4 0:23:58 0:27:12 0:27:21 0:30:38
DNF 151 Márkus János SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite2 11-0397 3 0:18:16 0:19:08 0:20:21
DNF 107 Bognár Dávid FaTe Elite2 3 0:21:27 0:22:25 0:26:21
DNF 117 Sarankó Gergely Elite2 17-1465 3 0:23:09 0:24:56 0:25:40
DNF 156 Sajtos Dániel Elite2 3 0:21:28 0:25:38 0:28:40
DNF 142 Bánhidy Attila Elite2 17-1398 3 0:24:49 0:26:22 0:28:09
DNF 122 Aranyosi Péter ViniBike KSE Elite2 18-1481 2 0:21:26 0:25:09
DNF 116 Fibecz Zsolt CUBE Csömör Elite2 18-1497 2 0:23:57 0:26:37
105 Kovács Ádám Freeriderz SC Elite2 16-1229 0
113 Földes Ádám Team Tramontana Elite2 14-0815 0
125 Kusz Mátyás Bringaland Elite2 0
147 Kádár Csaba Asd cross calatafimi Elite2 0
152 Varga István SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite2 0
155 Budai Péter Tramontana Elite2 18-1567 0
Abszolút
1 48 Sasvári Dániel Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite1 15-1033 9 2:49:10 0:18:13 0:37:20 0:00:00 0:19:05 0:18:52 0:18:38 0:18:54 0:18:14 0:18:30 0:01:20
2 13 Gérnyi Balázs Superior MTB Team Elite1 14-0835 9 2:50:06 0:37:22 0:00:00 0:18:09 0:19:05 0:18:52 0:18:40 0:19:16 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:00:55
3 207 MÉSZÁROS ÁBEL KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1093 9 2:50:09 0:18:10 0:19:11 0:18:12 0:19:06 0:18:52 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:33 0:19:07 0:00:58
4 160 Rónaszéki Balázs Elite2 9 2:50:09 0:37:34 0:00:00 0:18:11 0:19:04 0:18:53 0:18:37 0:19:20 0:18:33 0:19:06 0:00:48
5 34 Tomka János Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Elite1 9 2:50:11 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:08 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:00:59
6 60 László Attila Kőbánya Cycling Team Elite1 9 2:50:12 0:18:10 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:05 0:18:52 0:18:38 0:19:20 0:18:33 0:19:00 0:01:08
7 217 Tomka Boáz Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. U19 9 2:50:12 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:18:11 0:19:06 0:18:53 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:01
8 24 Gönczy Gergő KONTENT-DKSI Elite1 13-0753 9 2:50:13 0:18:09 0:19:12 0:18:09 0:19:06 0:18:53 0:18:39 0:19:18 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:03
9 28 Szilágyi Tamás Kaposvári Kerékpáros Klub SE Elite1 18-1561 9 2:50:14 0:18:11 0:19:11 0:18:11 0:19:03 0:18:52 0:18:35 0:37:56 0:00:00 0:19:09 0:01:02
10 211 Schneider Sebestyén Szekszárdi SZKE U19 9 2:50:15 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:09 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:58:04 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
11 39 Püspöki Dániel Zengő SE Elite1 9 2:50:15 0:18:11 0:19:11 0:18:11 0:19:05 0:18:53 0:18:36 0:19:18 0:18:36 0:19:07 0:01:03
12 140 Mészáros Zoltán Bakony Bike K.E. Elite2 12-0536 9 2:50:16 0:18:14 0:19:07 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:17 0:18:34 0:19:00 0:01:12
13 161 Hattyár Dániel Soproni Elite2 9 2:50:17 0:18:25 0:19:07 0:56:10 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:18:39 0:19:18 0:37:41 0:00:00 0:00:53
14 12 Urbán Jakab Kőbányai Torna Club Elite1 9 2:50:18 0:18:12 0:19:07 0:18:15 0:19:06 0:18:51 0:18:35 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:08 0:01:06
15 163 Petruk Zoltán Elite2 9 2:50:19 0:18:24 0:37:22 0:00:00 0:19:04 0:18:53 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:35 0:19:05 0:00:56
16 44 Király Levente Pavé Cycling Academy Elite1 17-1341 9 2:50:20 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:09 0:19:09 0:18:50 0:18:38 0:19:18 0:18:34 0:19:00 0:01:16
17 51 Varga Bálint PCCC Elite1 9 2:50:21 0:18:09 0:37:23 0:00:00 0:19:06 0:18:52 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:09
18 32 Giricz László Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Elite1 9 2:50:21 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:09
19 3 Kuba Ronald OKR Cycles Elite1 9 2:50:22 0:18:09 0:19:15 0:18:06 0:19:05 0:18:53 0:18:41 0:19:07 0:18:47 0:19:06 0:01:09
20 204 Sipos Máté DKSI Debreceni Kerékpáros Sport és Szabadidős Ifjúsági Egyesület U19 9 2:50:23 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:11 0:19:04 0:18:42 0:19:09 0:18:58 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:11
21 22 Révfalusi Balázs Trek Se Elite1 18-1558 9 2:50:24 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:37:55 0:00:00 0:19:07 0:01:12
22 26 Nagy Tomas Brigetio KSE Elite1 13-0716 9 2:50:26 0:18:14 0:19:05 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:47 0:18:37 0:19:21 0:18:35 0:19:07 0:01:13
23 224 Lepold Sámuel Green Riders U19 9 2:50:26 0:18:16 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:36 0:19:20 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:13
24 133 Soltész Péter Elite2 18-1573 9 2:50:27 0:37:18 0:00:00 0:18:15 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:18:36 0:19:19 0:18:32 0:20:23 0:00:00
25 118 dr. Kovács Kristóf KTC Elite2 9 2:50:27 0:18:14 0:19:06 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:19:20 0:18:35 0:19:06 0:01:14
26 205 Monostori Samu BringAjka KSE U19 16-1227 9 2:50:27 0:18:11 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:05 0:18:53 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:33 0:19:07 0:01:15
27 15 Nádasdi Máté Elite1 16-1216 9 2:50:28 0:18:15 0:19:07 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:52 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:15
28 124 Varga Szabolcs Saxum KSC Elite2 15-1119 9 2:50:29 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:37:17 0:00:00 0:18:51 0:18:35 0:19:21 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:16
29 223 Goher Mihály Piroska Kecskeméti Első Sor U19 9 2:50:30 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:12 0:19:05 0:18:51 0:18:59 0:18:59 0:18:34 0:19:06 0:01:17
30 101 Kutács Zsolt Pannonhalma stelvió project Elite2 09-0032 9 2:50:30 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:18:13 0:19:07 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:35 0:19:05 0:01:18
31 136 Szőke Zoltán Salgótarjáni HKE Elite2 18-1509 9 2:50:30 0:18:15 0:37:20 0:00:00 0:56:56 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:18:59 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:17
32 17 Blagoescu Adrian CSUVT Elite1 9 2:50:30 0:18:11 0:19:09 0:37:18 0:00:00 0:18:50 0:38:00 0:00:00 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:17
33 41 Hartmann József Zengő SE Elite1 9 2:50:31 0:18:11 0:19:11 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:18:32 0:19:09 0:01:19
34 47 Balogh András Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite1 18-1511 9 2:50:38 0:18:13 0:19:06 0:18:12 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:21 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:01:26
35 20 Babaita Mihai CSUVT Elite1 9 2:50:48 0:18:11 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:09 0:18:51 0:18:38 0:19:19 0:18:33 0:19:06 0:01:37
36 143 Németh Zsolt Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite2 18-1510 9 2:50:55 0:18:11 0:19:08 0:18:16 0:19:04 0:18:53 0:18:36 0:19:18 0:18:33 0:19:10 0:01:41
37 62 Istlstekker Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team Elite1 9 2:51:02 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:09 0:19:08 0:18:41 0:18:48 0:19:18 0:18:35 0:19:06 0:01:50
38 23 Fegyveres Máté KONTENT-DKSI Elite1 13-0753 9 2:51:15 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:08 0:19:07 0:18:52 0:18:37 0:19:21 0:18:34 0:19:05 0:02:03
39 139 Csomor Zoltán Zengő SE Elite2 9 2:51:25 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:18 0:18:35 0:19:42 0:01:38
40 42 Durucz Miklós Pavé Elite1 9 2:52:32 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:18:37 0:19:20 0:18:34 0:19:07 0:03:20
41 144 Sáska Zoltán Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite2 13-0597 9 2:54:13 0:18:10 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:07 0:18:49 0:18:39 0:19:19 0:18:35 0:22:16 0:01:51
42 114 Petró Károly ASE Kerékpár Elite2 10-0329 9 2:56:51 0:18:08 0:19:16 0:18:10 0:19:05 0:18:54 0:18:55 0:19:01 0:19:38 0:23:42 0:01:56
43 216 Bagi László Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. U19 9 2:58:54 0:18:14 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:18:57 0:19:00 0:21:53 0:24:02 0:01:25
44 59 Albert László Ádám BSS Oil Elite1 9 2:59:52 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:18:37 0:19:19 0:21:52 0:24:08 0:02:20
45 64 Kis Lehel Elite1 9 3:01:58 0:18:26 0:19:07 0:18:12 0:19:06 0:18:51 0:19:08 0:21:57 0:22:07 0:23:34 0:01:25
46 8 Sándor Tamás Elite1 10-0383 9 3:04:03 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:11 0:19:06 0:18:50 0:19:31 0:21:39 0:22:25 0:25:15 0:01:38
47 5 Ernest Szigl Elite1 9 3:05:48 0:18:11 0:19:12 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:38:21 0:00:00 0:21:41 0:23:22 0:25:50 0:01:49
48 131 Gregó Zoltán Pavé Cycling Academy Elite2 9 3:06:32 0:18:14 0:19:09 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:18:50 0:18:59 0:22:12 0:24:16 0:25:36 0:01:55
49 162 Steig Gábor Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S. E. Elite2 9 3:06:37 0:18:27 0:19:04 0:18:12 0:19:09 0:18:49 0:19:32 0:21:38 0:24:14 0:25:37 0:01:50
50 52 Szarka Dávid SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite1 9 3:07:15 0:18:13 0:37:22 0:00:00 0:19:07 0:18:50 0:19:32 0:21:38 0:24:15 0:26:15 0:01:58
51 225 Igaz Bátor Kecskeméti Első Sor ES U19 9 3:10:19 0:18:13 0:19:08 0:18:12 0:19:08 0:38:23 0:00:00 0:21:39 0:26:55 0:26:47 0:01:51
52 33 Tomka Joel Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Elite1 9 3:11:09 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:37:17 0:00:00 0:18:51 0:19:32 0:21:38 0:24:15 0:30:05 0:02:02
53 111 Ottovay István Sun City Riders Elite2 9 3:11:52 0:18:16 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:20:12 0:23:50 0:25:42 0:26:29 0:02:01
54 214 Füri Marcell János KSI.SE U19 9 3:15:22 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:06 0:20:17 0:23:32 0:24:42 0:24:44 0:26:06 0:01:18
55 208 Varga Bálint KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1055 9 3:15:26 0:18:15 0:19:10 0:18:11 0:19:07 0:20:18 0:23:26 0:24:42 0:24:45 0:26:06 0:01:22
56 6 Darányi Bence Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Elite1 14-0992 9 3:15:36 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:18:09 0:19:09 0:20:30 0:23:14 0:24:43 0:24:47 0:26:04 0:01:32
57 45 dr. Kurilla Bence Dr. Bátorfi-Agria KTK Elite1 9 3:15:38 0:18:15 0:19:08 0:18:12 0:19:07 0:19:50 0:23:56 0:24:39 0:24:48 0:26:03 0:01:34
58 55 Csepregi Péter Team FaTe Elite1 9 3:15:42 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:20:29 0:23:17 0:24:41 0:24:47 0:26:04 0:01:37
59 50 Kresák Benjámin Dr. Bátorfi-Agria ktk Elite1 9 3:17:13 0:18:11 0:19:13 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:50 0:21:55 0:27:15 0:25:14 0:27:02 0:02:09
60 7 Dolezsai Balázs VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team Elite1 9 3:17:49 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:20:19 0:22:32 0:22:35 0:23:16 0:23:10 0:23:13 0:23:39 0:01:35
61 14 Kovács Gábor KAKK Elite1 17-1458 9 3:17:49 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:18:11 0:19:57 0:24:12 0:24:02 0:24:29 0:24:01 0:23:52 0:01:36
62 153 Nyikus Norbert Elite2 9 3:17:50 0:18:12 0:19:11 0:20:19 0:22:35 0:22:34 0:23:14 0:23:11 0:23:12 0:23:39 0:01:36
63 159 Soos András Elite2 9 3:17:50 0:18:25 0:19:10 0:19:14 0:23:38 0:22:35 0:23:15 0:23:10 0:23:14 0:23:38 0:01:26
64 112 Mészáros Szabolcs Elite2 18-1513 9 3:22:53 0:18:13 0:19:09 0:20:19 0:22:35 0:22:34 0:23:17 0:23:11 0:24:37 0:26:44 0:02:10
65 141 Zsombok Imre Bakony Bike K.E. Elite2 18-1559 9 3:29:26 0:20:00 0:22:13 0:21:53 0:22:03 0:23:06 0:23:22 0:24:08 0:24:58 0:25:46 0:01:52
66 128 Ráksi Mihály Sólyom Team SE Elite2 16-1237 9 3:32:59 0:20:02 0:22:10 0:21:53 0:22:06 0:23:06 0:23:21 0:24:13 0:26:59 0:27:15 0:01:49
67 110 Szász Attila Zalaszám Informatika Elite2 8 2:51:16 0:18:11 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:06 0:24:17 0:22:55 0:23:33 0:23:45 0:02:02
68 150 Arany Gábor SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite2 8 2:51:17 0:18:14 0:37:21 0:00:00 0:19:07 0:18:50 0:21:59 0:25:23 0:26:01 0:04:18
69 123 Horváth Zsolt ViniBike KSE Elite2 18-1486 8 2:58:57 0:19:59 0:20:48 0:21:44 0:22:13 0:22:54 0:22:51 0:22:59 0:23:55 0:01:29
70 106 Hricz András Sólyom Team SE Elite2 5p2382030 14-0898 8 2:59:01 0:18:14 0:20:37 0:22:07 0:22:53 0:23:47 0:22:51 0:23:00 0:23:54 0:01:33
71 108 Egervari Gergely Pannonhalma Stelvio Project Elite2 18-1500 8 2:59:01 0:19:28 0:21:18 0:21:46 0:22:13 0:22:54 0:22:50 0:23:00 0:23:56 0:01:32
72 65 Golasz kisztián Elite1 8 2:59:02 0:20:12 0:20:48 0:21:44 0:22:14 0:22:53 0:22:52 0:22:59 0:23:56 0:01:22
73 127 Tóth Tamás Pedal&Caffé Elite2 8 2:59:06 0:18:15 0:20:36 0:22:08 0:22:52 0:23:47 0:22:52 0:23:00 0:23:54 0:01:37
74 146 Ujj-Mészáros Tamás Elite2 8 2:59:06 0:19:23 0:21:24 0:21:44 0:22:13 0:22:55 0:22:51 0:22:58 0:23:55 0:01:38
75 31 Valkó András Szekszárdi SZKE Elite1 18-1566 8 2:59:21 0:18:14 0:20:38 0:23:41 0:22:13 0:22:53 0:22:53 0:22:58 0:23:56 0:01:51
76 212 Meglécz Máté Hungaro Fondo U19 8 2:59:21 0:18:12 0:19:11 0:18:13 0:23:45 0:23:30 0:23:16 0:23:10 0:30:01 0:00:00
77 218 Koleszár Olivér Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S. E. U19 8 3:01:12 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:18:54 0:23:03 0:23:30 0:25:17 0:25:22 0:25:43 0:01:55
78 221 Paulusz Martin SZINGO-Fehérvár U19 8 3:01:38 0:18:14 0:19:09 0:18:54 0:23:02 0:23:31 0:25:16 0:25:23 0:26:26 0:01:38
79 220 Endrődi Csaba SZINGO-Fehérvár U19 8 3:01:47 0:19:27 0:21:19 0:21:46 0:22:12 0:22:55 0:22:50 0:22:59 0:26:27 0:01:46
80 203 Madarász Áron Brigetio KSE U19 17-1432 8 3:06:40 0:19:28 0:21:21 0:21:44 0:22:15 0:22:54 0:22:52 0:26:20 0:27:46 0:01:57
81 157 Hatvani Róbert G. Sólyom Team SE Elite2 8 3:11:39 0:21:06 0:22:47 0:22:29 0:23:40 0:23:03 0:24:51 0:25:31 0:26:21 0:01:48
82 145 Moran-Villota Tibor Segundó Superior Team Sopron Elite2 8 3:11:43 0:20:01 0:22:13 0:21:50 0:22:04 0:23:06 0:24:50 0:28:47 0:26:54 0:01:53
83 18 Bacalov Sergiu CSUVT Elite1 8 3:15:45 0:21:29 0:22:23 0:22:31 0:23:40 0:24:59 0:25:53 0:27:02 0:26:05 0:01:40
84 202 Ifj.Héregi Péter Brigetio KSE U19 17-1364 8 3:17:13 0:19:27 0:21:21 0:21:44 0:22:15 0:22:53 0:25:40 0:31:14 0:30:25 0:02:08
85 119 Szirmai Ádám Elite2 5p236974 17-1441 8 3:17:13 0:20:02 0:22:10 0:21:55 0:23:42 0:25:42 0:27:07 0:26:44 0:27:46 0:01:59
86 25 Gregor Zoltán Brigetio KSE Elite1 8 3:17:13 0:21:29 0:22:24 0:22:28 0:23:39 0:23:03 0:27:38 0:26:43 0:27:36 0:02:09
87 109 Tóth Bálint Pál SKSC Elite2 8 3:23:36 0:21:05 0:22:45 0:22:31 0:23:41 0:24:58 0:27:03 0:28:36 0:30:26 0:02:26
88 120 Rózsa Péter MediConcept-Previfitt SE Elite2 15-1106 8 3:24:39 0:21:29 0:22:24 0:22:29 0:23:38 0:25:01 0:27:02 0:28:39 0:31:04 0:02:49
89 135 Takács dr. Ádám K3SE Elite2 17-1390 7 2:51:20 0:20:00 0:21:22 0:22:42 0:22:06 0:23:04 0:23:22 0:24:48 0:13:50
90 148 Nagyistók Tibor Elite2 7 2:52:15 0:21:06 0:22:48 0:22:28 0:23:41 0:24:57 0:27:03 0:27:54 0:02:14
91 201 Darányi Máté Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei U19 14-1005 7 2:54:29 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:20:17 0:22:36 0:26:51 0:27:42 0:37:17 0:02:18
92 54 Krejter Bence1 Superiot team Sopron Elite1 7 3:04:11 0:22:28 0:24:21 0:24:39 0:25:26 0:27:22 0:28:20 0:29:30 0:02:01
93 115 Bugledits Mihály Virsligumisok Elite2 7 3:04:36 0:19:28 0:21:20 0:21:44 0:24:18 0:29:27 0:33:08 0:32:44 0:02:25
94 56 Boda Gábor Kecskeméti Első Sor ES Elite1 7 3:06:04 0:20:01 0:22:13 0:25:26 0:27:59 0:28:54 0:29:45 0:29:22 0:02:20
DNF 104 Bokor Attila Sólyom Team SE Elite2 5p231868 15-1078 8 0:18:13 0:19:09 0:18:09 0:19:06 0:18:52 0:19:13 0:21:55 0:22:28 0:01:51
DNF 27 Seres Gábor Pedal & Caffé Elite1 8 0:18:11 0:19:13 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:19:31 0:21:38 0:22:25 0:01:51
DNF 129 Petrache Marius CSUVT Elite2 8 0:18:10 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:06 0:21:17 0:16:23 0:19:14 0:18:38 0:19:09
DNF 46 Lippai Marcell Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite1 16-1303 7 0:18:15 0:19:04 0:18:13 0:19:05 0:18:52 0:18:37 0:21:52 0:19:18
DNF 4 Hornung András VKE-Nelson Pepperl&Fuchs MTB Team Elite1 7 0:19:28 0:21:18 0:21:46 0:22:15 0:26:35 0:26:13 0:27:44 0:02:08
DNF 132 Salamon László Szekszárdi SZKE Elite2 17-1461 7 0:18:13 0:19:11 0:18:11 0:19:06 0:20:19 0:23:27 0:08:31
DNF 121 Lukoviczki András Elite2 18-1541 7 0:18:14 0:19:08 0:18:11 0:19:09 0:18:51 0:18:36 0:21:49
DNF 210 Genzler Tamás Szekszárdi SZKE U19 7 0:18:13 0:19:09 0:18:10 0:19:08 0:18:51 0:22:25 0:26:47
DNF 158 Okányi Szabolcs Elite2 7 0:19:28 0:21:19 0:21:46 0:22:15 0:22:52 0:22:51 0:25:06
DNF 103 Lévai Lóránt Sólyom Team SE Elite2 17-1448 7 0:21:27 0:23:57 0:25:06 0:26:27 0:33:35 0:26:17 0:02:07
DNF 219 Simon Csanád Superior team Sopron U19 7 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:20:18 0:26:54 0:27:54 0:29:05 0:29:16
DNF 19 Caragel Robert CSUVT Elite1 7 0:21:28 0:22:23 0:22:31 0:23:40 0:24:58 0:25:52 0:34:13
DNF 213 Póda Zsombor Győri Atlétikai Club U19 6 0:18:13 0:19:10 0:18:10 0:19:07 0:18:51 0:19:33
DNF 40 Dr. Bozsik Bence Zengő SE Elite1 6 0:18:11 0:19:12 0:18:11 0:19:06 0:18:51 0:20:07
DNF 63 Czéh Balázs Kőbánya Cycling Team Elite1 6 0:18:10 0:19:11 0:18:13 0:19:04 0:18:54 0:20:54
DNF 16 Chepetan Emil CSUVT Elite1 6 0:18:10 0:19:10 0:18:11 0:19:59 0:23:25 0:27:10
DNF 37 Bodzán Károly Olivér Zengő SE Elite1 18-1571 6 0:19:23 0:22:52 0:21:51 0:22:07 0:23:04 0:24:42
DNF 58 Velkei Tamás Elite1 6 0:21:29 0:22:23 0:22:31 0:23:40 0:26:12 0:30:15
DNF 149 Nagy László Elanders Hungary Kft. Elite2 6 0:23:08 0:24:58 0:25:40 0:26:05 0:26:17 0:27:38
DNF 154 Nagy Máté Elite2 6 0:21:29 0:24:13 0:26:48 0:27:18 0:28:21 0:28:20
DNF 10 Baranyai György FTC Elite1 16-1199 5 0:18:15 0:20:37 0:22:07 0:23:04 0:01:57
DNF 49 Helt Marcell Utánpótlás Sportakadémia SE Elite1 18-1551 5 0:19:46 0:22:27 0:24:10 0:31:37 0:03:09
DNF 53 Hugauf Marcell Fillari Team Budaörs Elite1 18-1469 5 0:18:14 0:19:11 0:23:34 0:25:13 0:28:13
DNF 130 Bradák Péter Green Riders Elite2 18-1536 5 0:21:29 0:22:25 0:22:29 0:23:39 0:25:38
DNF 61 Kiss Dániel Elite1 5 0:19:27 0:22:45 0:23:50 0:26:38 0:28:15
DNF 2 Martin Mathieu BME Cycling Elite1 18-1504 5 0:20:01 0:22:13 0:21:53 0:25:04 0:50:57
DNF 57 Hakk Bence Béla Kecskeméti Első Sor ES Elite1 4 0:18:12 0:19:12 0:18:08 0:19:08
DNF 215 Forray András KSI.SE U19 18-1598 4 0:18:11 0:19:10 0:18:12 0:19:07
DNF 102 Dékány Géza GsportZóna Szeged Elite2 4 0:18:15 0:19:09 0:20:02 0:22:50
DNF 206 Árvai Krisztián KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1055 4 0:18:10 0:19:13 0:20:19 0:22:35
DNF 138 Ónodi József FEMAT ZKSE Elite2 4 0:18:14 0:19:10 0:20:17 0:22:36
DNF 209 BOGNÁR ÁBEL KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1055 4 0:18:12 0:19:10 0:20:00 0:22:55
DNF 11 Szvatkó Péter ViniBike KSE Elite1 18-1483 4 0:21:28 0:23:38 0:25:14 0:24:52
DNF 126 Dr. Bánki László HUCSI TEAM Elite2 5p244527 4 0:23:58 0:27:12 0:27:21 0:30:38
DNF 151 Márkus János SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite2 11-0397 3 0:18:16 0:19:08 0:20:21
DNF 107 Bognár Dávid FaTe Elite2 3 0:21:27 0:22:25 0:26:21
DNF 29 Nagy András Győri Atlétikai Club Elite1 3 0:21:27 0:24:39 0:27:39
DNF 117 Sarankó Gergely Elite2 17-1465 3 0:23:09 0:24:56 0:25:40
DNF 35 Balla Tam?s Elite1 3 0:23:09 0:24:58 0:26:57
DNF 156 Sajtos Dániel Elite2 3 0:21:28 0:25:38 0:28:40
DNF 142 Bánhidy Attila Elite2 17-1398 3 0:24:49 0:26:22 0:28:09
DNF 122 Aranyosi Péter ViniBike KSE Elite2 18-1481 2 0:21:26 0:25:09
DNF 116 Fibecz Zsolt CUBE Csömör Elite2 18-1497 2 0:23:57 0:26:37
DNF 38 Balassa Péter Zengő SE Elite1 1 3:42:55
1 Hugauf Marcell Fillari Team Budaörs Elite1 18-1469 0
9 Velkei Tamás Elite1 0
21 Stark Péter Bence Elite1 17-1378 0
30 Horváth Gergő Pannonhalma Stelvio Project Elite1 0
43 Voros Vince Zengo SE Elite1 0
66 Sólymosi Balázs István Elite1 0
105 Kovács Ádám Freeriderz SC Elite2 16-1229 0
113 Földes Ádám Team Tramontana Elite2 14-0815 0
125 Kusz Mátyás Bringaland Elite2 0
147 Kádár Csaba Asd cross calatafimi Elite2 0
152 Varga István SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite2 0
155 Budai Péter Tramontana Elite2 18-1567 0
222 Galambos Lajos Brigetio KSE U19 0
Webáruház készítés